fbpx

Coin Master: Free Spins and Coins [Daily Links]

Flower

Want to know how to get free spins and coins on Coin Master? This is the ultimate place to find links to daily free spins and coins for Coin Master. Our list includes not just today’s offer, but the past ones so you can if you missed out on any!

Coin Master Free 1000 Spins

DATE# OF FREE SPINS AND COINSDAILY LINK
30/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
30/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
30/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
30/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
30/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
29/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
29/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
29/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
29/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
28/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
28/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
28/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
28/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
28/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
28/06/2020Balloon frenzyCOLLECT
27/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
27/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
27/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
26/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
26/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
25/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
25/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
24/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
24/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
24/06/2020Balloon frenzyCOLLECT
24/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
23/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
23/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
23/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
23/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
22/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
22/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
22/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
22/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
22/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
21/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
21/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
21/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
21/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
21/06/2020Balloon frenzyCOLLECT
20/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
20/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
20/06/20203 million coinsCOLLECT
19/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
19/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
19/06/202025 spinsCOLLECT
19/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCOLLECT
18/06/202025 spinscollect
18/06/202025 spinscollect
18/06/20203 million coinscollect
17/06/202025 spinscollect
17/06/20203 million coinscollect
17/06/20203 million coinscollect
17/06/20203 million coinscollect
16/06/202025 spinscollect
16/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinscollect
16/06/20203 million coinscollect
16/06/202025 spinscollect
15/06/202050 spinscollect
15/06/20203 million coinscollect
15/06/202025 spinsCollect
15/006/202010 spins, 1 million coinscollect
14/006/202025 spinscollect
14/006/202025 spinscollect
14/006/202010 spins, 1 million coinscollect
14/006/2020Coin master ballon franzycollect
14/006/20203 million coinscollect
13/006/202025 spinsCOLLECT
13/006/20203 million coinscollect
13/006/202025 spinsCollect
13/006/202025 spinsCollect
13/006/202030 spinsCollect
13/006/2020Set Blast Collect
12/006/202040 spinsCollect
12/006/2020Coin mmaster free 25 spinsCollect
12/06/202015 spinsCollect
11/06/202025 spinsCollect
11/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
11/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
11/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
11/06/2020Golden tradeCollect
10/06/202025 spinsCollect
10/06/20203 million coinsCollect
10/06/202025 spinsCollect
10/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
09/06/202025 spinsCollect
09/06/202025 spinsCollect
09/06/20203 million coinsCollect
09/06/202025 spinsCollect
09/06/202010 spins, 3 million coinsCollect
09/06/202010 spins, 3 million coinsCollect
08/06/202025 spinsCollect
08/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
08/06/20203 million coinsCollect
07/06/202025 spinsCollect
07/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
07/06/20202 million coinsCollect
07/06/20202 million coinsCollect
07/06/202025 spinsCollect
06/06/202025 spinsCollect
06/06/20202 million coinsCollect
06/06/202025 spinsCollect
06/06/2020Activate village masterActivate
05/06/202025 spinsCollect
05/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
05/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
05/06/20202 million coinsCollect
05/06/2020Coin master ballon franzyCollect
04/06/202025 spinsCollect
04/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
04/06/202025 spinsCollect
03/06/202025 spinsCollect
03/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
03/06/20202 million coinsCollect
03/06/20202 million coinsCollect
02/06/202025 spinsCollect
02/06/20202 million coinsCollect
02/06/20202 million coinsCollect
02/06/20202 million coinsCollect
01/06/202025 spinsCollect
01/06/202010 spins, 1 million coinsCollect
01/06/20202 million coinsCollect
01/06/20202 million coinsCollect
01/06/202025 spinsCollect

Want to know how to get free spins and coins on Coin Master? This is the ultimate place to find links to daily free spins and coins for Coin Master. Our list includes not just today’s offer, but the past ones so you can if you missed out on any!

Daily links for free spins and coins

Links for free spins are gathered from the official Coin Master social media profiles on Facebook, Twitter, and Instagram. All of them are safe and tested to work before being updated!

More ways to get free spins and coins

Checking here for daily links isn’t the only way that you can get free spins and spins!

Invite Facebook friends

Every time you invite a friend on Facebook to play the game you can get 40 spins for free. To get credit your friend needs to accept the invite, download the game, open it, and log into Facebook so their account is tied to the game. If you have a lot of friends this can add up very quickly.

Gift each other

After you’ve invited all your friends and they have joined then you and your friends can gift each other free spins and coins every day! You don’t lose any personal spins this way. In total you can send and receive 100 spins.

Wait a bit

Last, but not least you can just wait! Every hour that you wait you will get 5 free spins adding up to a total of 50 spins. That means you should wait ten hours at most if you want to optimize for maximum spins.

What is Coin Master?

Merge a base-building strategy game with the chaotic thrill of a slots machine and you’ve got Coin Master. The gameplay is simple: spin the Slots machine to perform an action. You can earn Coin, attack other players’ bases, raid player stashes, or get shields that reduce the effect of other players’ attacks. Then use the Coin you gain to construct and upgrade your base’s structures.

Coin Master is about as straightforward as they come, so it shouldn’t take long for you to pick up the mechanics and start playing. But that doesn’t mean there aren’t ways to optimize your play and improve your Coin Master experience. Read on for a complete guide to Coin Master, including some tips and tricks to accelerate your base building and keep your Coin stash safe from other players.

The Essentials

play coin master

Coin Master begins with a brief tutorial that introduces you to the basic mechanics, then gives you the freedom to start playing however you want. It’s certainly enough to get started, but here we’ll get into some of the mechanics the tutorial doesn’t explain.

Everything in Coin Master revolves around obtaining and spending Coin. There are three primary means of earning Coin in Coin Master (outside of spending real money for it): 1) winning Coin from the Slots Machine; 2) attacking other players’ bases; and 3) raiding other players’ bases. In order to perform one of these actions, you must take a Spin on the Slots Machine.

The Slots Machine

The Slots Machine is where the meat of the game lies, and you’ll be spending much of your game time on this screen. You can get to the Slots Machine by opening the in-game menu and selecting it or by swiping down from the Village view.

Below the Slots Machine, you’ll see your current number of available Spins. Each time you Spin the machine, this number goes down by one. Once you’re out of Spins, you’ll have to wait some time for them to regenerate. The Slots Machine in Coin Master has four reels with four different symbols. If you manage to get four of the same symbols in a row, you immediately perform that action. These four symbols are: a bag of Coin, a hammer, a pig bandit, a shield, and a spin capsule.

SYMBOLAWARD
Bag of CoinMore coins
HammerRaid random village (get coins by attacking someone else’s village)
Pig BanditRaid current Coin Master
ShieldProtection for your village (lose less coins during an attack)
Energy Capsule10 free spins

The Bag of Coin

coin master bag of coin

The Bag of Coin, as its name implies, gives you Coin. Unlike the other pictures, you don’t need an entire row of these to earn the reward. Every Bag of Coin you get after a Spin nets you a small reward, but getting an entire row of them gives a bigger payout than four individual Bags of Coin would.

Attack – The Hammer

coin master hammer

Get an entire row of Hammers (the game’s artwork implies this is Thor’s Hammer) and you will attack another player’s base. If you’ve linked your Facebook account to Coin Master, you can choose a friend to attack, otherwise the game picks a random player.

The player’s Village will appear on your screen and you’re asked to choose which of their buildings you want to Attack. Attacking a building nets you a Coin reward and reduces the star level of the attacked building.

Raid – The Pig Bandit

coin master raid pig

The Pig Bandit is a symbol of a grinning pig wearing a bandit mask. If you get four of these in a row, you immediately perform a Raid.

Unlike with Attacks, you can’t choose the target of your Raid. Above the Slots Machine is the name and picture of your Coin Master, a player who is your assigned Raid target. When a Raid begins, you’re taken to your Coin Master’s Village. However, instead of attacking one of their buildings, you’re given three Shovels to dig holes with. There are several locations in the Village that you can dig up (marked by large X’s). Pick three holes to dig up; some of them will contain a significant amount of Coin. This Coin is taken directly from the victim’s current Coin stash and is a great way to get on someone’s nerves.

Defend – The Shield

coin master shield

The Shield is used to protect your base from enemy attacks. You can have up to three Shields at once, meaning you’re protected from three attacks. If you have a Shield when an enemy attacks one of your buildings, your building will be protected and won’t go down in Star rating.

The same rules apply for when you’re attacking a player with a Shield. You will still gain 50,000 Coin (much less than you would otherwise) but the player’s building won’t take any damage and won’t go down in Star rating.

It’s important to note that the Shield doesn’t protect you from Raids.Share on facebookShare on Facebook

Betting

If you’ve accumulated a large number of Spins, you can perform Bets. When you increase your Bet, each Spin of the Slots Machine spends multiple Spins but you also increase your chances of winning big. Bets multiply the rewards you earn from Slots Machine spins.

Village Building

coin master village

Villages serve as the “levels” in Coin Master. There are five buildings you must construct in each stage. In order to complete a stage and advance to the next Village, you must upgrade all of the buildings in your current village to 5-star Rating. Upgrading buildings costs Coin, and upgrades become progressively more expensive the further on you get in the game, so prepare for a grind. The buildings don’t have any special effects or functions and are merely markers for your progress toward the next Village.

As of June 2020 there are 252 villages, each with its own unique theme, that you can complete in Coin Master.

LEVELVILLAGELEVELVILLAGE
1Land of Vikings132Carnival
2Ancient Egypt133Dracula
3Snowy Alps134Future Park
4Inca135Gymnastics
5Far East136New York
6Stone Age137Swamp Princess
7Sunny Hawaii138Punk Rock
8Troy139Railroad
9Africa140Rio
10Atlantis141Space Pirate
11The Future142Mech Workshop
12Woodstock143Jocke & Jonna
13Arabian Nights144Colombia
14Moon Landing145Petra
15Wild West146Monkey Kingdom
16Netherland147Persian Sultan
17Jungle148Desert Party
18Wonderland149Hercules
19Miners150Shaolin
20The Arctic151Baker Shop
21Apocalypse152Billiard
22Candy Land153Noah’s Ark
23Army Camp154Doomsday
24Halloween155Orc
25The Tribe156Fairy
26Australia157Ice Age
27Columbus158Cleopatra
28Mexico159Valhalla
29Magical Forest160Supervillain
30India161Horse Racing
31The 50’s162Jazz Club
32Thailand163Fashion
33Coin Manor164Barber Shop
34Dragon Lair165Mermaid City
35Greek Island166Street Dance
36LA Dreams167Saloon Slickers
37The Wizard168Centaure
38Oil Tyrant169Dungeon Lair
39La Familia170Brazil Amazon
40Area 51171Morocco
41Night of the Dead172Firefighters
42Steampunk Land173Jousting
43The Zoo174Sculpture Workshop
44Russia175Babylon
45Musketeers176Boarding School
46Lady Bug177Movie Set
47Theme Park178Dino Ranch
48Tibet179American Football
49Hell180Beauty and the Beast
50Easter181Galapagos
51Japan182Robo Tech Girl
52Swamp183Darwin
53Wizard of Oz184Dinner
54Timbuktu185Mad Hatter
55Jurassic Ville186San Fransisco
56Canada187Rally Racing
57Mongolia188Madagascar
58Jacks Beanstalks189Police Station
59Scotland190Bee Hive
60Robin Hood191Napoleon
61Deep Sea192Basketball
62Don Quixote193Film Noir
63Colosseum194Baseball
64Cat Castle195Pet Saloon
65Olympus196Scouts Camp
66Trolls197Leprechaun
67Aliens198Athletics
68Da Vinci199Burglar
69Sand Land200Ice Hockey
70Elves201Talk Show
71Switzerland202Havana
72Truckers203Cyber Future
73Spain204Magic Show
74Little Red205Arcade
75Unicorn206Jamaica
76Scientist207Louise The 16th
77Romania208Sea Master Park
78Singapore209Zombie Boogie
79Tin Soldier210Motorbike
80Crazy Bride211County Folk Band
81Pilot212Trainer of Dragons
82Fairy Tale213China Wall
83Car Racing214Mail Man
84Gnome215Theatre
85Desert Punk216Grand Biking Tour
86Detective217Space Cleaners
87Baba Yaga218Dwarf Workshop
88Barbarian219Swimming Pool
89Restaurant220Odysseus
90King Arthur221Haunted House
91Sinbad222Jungle Explorers
92Bikers Bar223Stranded Island
93Caribbean Resort224Construction Site
94Super Heroes225Thai Boxing
95Egyptian Pyramids226Museum Life
96Olympic Games227Roman Square
97Mountain Climbers228Cricket
98Milky Way229Nordic Fisherman
99Ski Slope230Georgia
100Royal Monkey231Tesla’s Lab
101Snow White232Iceland
102Goblin Ghetto233Portugal Vasco da Gama
103Yemen234Templar Order
104Wu Xing235Aircraft Carrier
105Circus236Alien Museum
106Yokai237Prisoner Escape
107Golf Course238Maharaja
108Lucha Libre239Alien Invasion
109Cyber Cowboys240Royal Haven
110Rice Farmer241Submarine
111Captain Shipyard242Princess Pack
112Irish Craic243Chocoloate Factory
113Oktoberfest244Henzel and Gretel
114Amazon245Mage Room
115Aztec246Gardener
116Forbidden City247Venice Beach
117Ice Queen248Bikers Gang
118Samurai249Ice Skating
119Santa’s Factory250Pastry Shop
120Soccer251Mauri
121Tennis252Archery
122Thanksgiving253Doughnut Shop
123Toys254Wagon Train
124Venice255Sumo
125Witches256Bowling
126Yankee257Cyborg
127Zanzibar258Momotaro
128Moby Dick259Green Earth
129Turkey260Leonardo’s Workshop
130Argentina261Voodoo Shop
131Boxing Club262Clock Maker

Share on facebookShare on Facebook

Revenge

The Revenge mechanic allows you to get back at a player who has Attacked your village. If your base has been successfully Attacked by another player, you have an opportunity to get strike back.

Simply give the Slots Machine a Spin. If you get a full row of Hammers, the game will take you to the Attack screen and transition to a random Village. Pay attention to the top of your screen; there should be a Revenge option there. Select this and the game will bring up a list of all the players who have recently Attacked you. Pick one and you’ll be taken to that person’s Village where you can lay down the hurt.

Cards

coin master cards

Cards are earned by opening up chests, which are purchased using Coins. There are several themed Card Collections, and each Collection contains nine cards. Collect all nine Cards in a Collection and you’re rewarded with bonuses, including free Spins, a huge influx of Coin, and even Pets.

There are three kinds of chests that you can purchase; the more expensive the chest, the more Cards you’ll find within. The quality of the Cards you can get from a chest is dependent on your current Village Level. One you reach the higher Village levels, you also have the chance of getting special Gold Cards from the chests you open. Gold Cards are simply rarer versions of other cards, and their Collections offer much bigger rewards upon completion.

One of the most exciting mechanics in Coin Master is the Card Trading system. You can send up to 5 Cards to your friends every day, so it’s a good idea to join Coin Master forums and communities. Many have dedicated Card Trading sections where you can strike trading deals with other Coin Master players.Share on facebookShare on Facebook

Chests

As explained above in the Cards section, Chests can be purchased from the in-game shop for Coins. All Chests can give you cards of up to 5-star quality level, but the more expensive Chests have greater odds of dropping higher quality cards. Higher level Chests also have lower odds of dropping low level cards than low level Chests, so if you’re looking for a particular 1-, 2-, or 3-star card to complete a Card Collection, you’ll want to spend Coins on lower level Chests.

You can also receive Pet Snacks, Pet XP, or bonus Spins from Chests. These are added to your inventory atop the Cards you receive so don’t affect Card drop probabilities.

Card Drop Odds by Chest

Depending on which chest you’re opening you have a greater chance of drawing a specific rarity of card. Only the Mystery, Ruby, and Valentine’s Chests have chances of dropping a Joker Card the rest do not.

The Wooden, Golden, and Magical Chests are all available starting with Village 3. The Small Lucky Chest is available at Village 4, Small Easter Chest at Village 10, Big Easter Chest and Emerald Chest at Village 20, Valentine’s Chest and Big Lucky Chest at Village 30, Saphire Chest after Village 70, and the Ruby Chest at Village 110.

These are the official probabilities according to Moon Active, the developer behind Coin Master:

TYPE# OF CARDS1 STAR CARD2 STAR CARD3 STAR CARD4 STAR CARD5 STAR CARDJOKER CARD
Wooden Chest286%48%18%15%2%0%
Golden Chest460.4%77.74%99.5%35.87%5.95%0%
Magical Chest879.21%94.29%99.5%99.5%23.6%0%
Mystery Chest60.5%98.33%98.33%99.5%99.5%10%
Emerald Chest463.71%56.13%80.69%70.84%27.1%0%
Saphire Chest671.78%79.16%90.49%99.5%38.04%0%
Ruby Chest856.2%82.47%97.19%99.5%61.14%1.9%
Valentine’s Chest60.5%98%98%99%99%4%
Small Lucky Chest60.01%98%98%99.5%99.5%1.4%
Big Lucky Chest855%82%96%99%60%14%
Small Easter Chest60.01%99.5%99.5%99.5%99.5%2.4%
Big Easter Chest856%83%97%99%61%6%

Pet Snack Drops

Only Mystery Chests and Valentine’s Chests have a chance to drop Pet Snacks.

TYPEVILLAGE LEVEL2 PET SNACKS3 PET SNACKS4 PET SNACKS
Mystery Chest33.33%33.33%33.33%
Valentine’s Chest30+33.33%33.33%33.33%

Bonus Spins and Pet XP

Emerald, Sapphire, and Ruby Chests have fixed probabilities for Bonus Spins.

EMERALD CHESTSAPHIRE CHESTRUBY CHEST
# of SpinsProbability# of SpinsProbability# of SpinsProbability
10 Spins9.76%50 Spins2.35%100 Spins2.35%
15 Spins14.63%55 Spins7.06%110 Spins7.06%
20 Spins24.39%60 Spins9.41%125 Spins9.41%
25 Spins29.27%65 Spins9.41%150 Spins9.41%
30 Spins4.88%70 Spins9.41%175 Spins9.41%
35 Spins4.39%75 Spins9.41%200 Spins9.41%
40 Spins3.90%80 Spins9.41%225 Spins9.41%
45 Spins3.41%85 Spins7.06%250 Spins7.06%
50 Spins2.93%90 Spins7.06%275 Spins7.06%
100 Spins2.44%95 Spins7.06%300 Spins7.06%
100 Spins7.06%325 Spins7.06%
150 Spins4.71%350 Spins4.71%
200 Spins3.53%425 Spins3.53%
250 Spins3.53%500 Spins3.53%
400 Spins2.35%750 Spins2.35%
500 Spins1.18%1000 Spins1.18%

The Bonus Spin probabilities for Mystery, Valentine’s, Small Lucky, Big Lucky, Small Easter, and Big Easter Chests are dependent on your current Village Level. Pet XP also works the same way; the higher your Village Level, the more potential Pet XP you can receive from a Chest.Share on facebookShare on Facebook

The Joker Card

The Joker Card is an ultra rare card that you can earn by participating in Coin Master events or by unlocking Mystery Chests. The Joker Card has the ability to transform into any card you want, even Gold Cards. Note that Joker Cards have a time limit, so be sure to use them before they expire!

Pets

coin master pets

Pets are adorable animals that accompany you on Raids and Attacks. These loyal little critters also offer cool bonuses that help boost you on your journey to become Coin Master. Pets are hatched by accessing the Pet screen via the game’s menu or by tapping the Egg beneath the Slots Machine.

One activated, your Pet will give you their bonus for the next four hours. Once those four hours are up, your pet will fall asleep and you won’t be able to enjoy their effects for a substantial period of time.

You can speed up their recovery period by feeding your pet with Treats. You can spend real money to immediately get Food or take a Spin on the Slots Machine for a chance to get Treats. Treats are given alongside the typical reward you earn from your Spin result.

The effects granted by Pets can be increased by giving them XP Potions that level them up. Like Treats, XP Potions have a chance of dropping with every Spin on the Slots Machine.

Tiger

Tiger boosts the amount of Coin you earn after Attacking another player. As you level Tiger up, the Coin boost increases.

Rhino

Rhino is unlocked by completing the Creatures Card Collection. When active, Rhino has a chance of blocking enemy Attacks, much like a Shield does. Leveling up Rhino with XP Potions increases the odds that Rhino will successfully fend off an enemy Attack. At his base level, Rhino has a 10% chance of preventing an enemy attack.

Foxy

Foxy is the very first Pet you unlock when playing Coin Master, but is also the most valuable later on in the game. Foxy gives you an extra shovel in Raids meaning you have one more chance to find Coin or dig up a Chest. Foxy unlocks at Village level 4.Share on facebookShare on Facebook

Tips & Tricks

Don’t Hoard Your Coins!

You are always susceptible to a potential Raid taking out a large portion of your held Coins. This is why you should always spend Coins whenever you’re able to afford a purchase. This is especially important if you’re out of Shields or you haven’t unlocked the Rhino Pet yet!

Having a large store of Coins in your pocket also makes you a prime target for Big Raids. A Big Raid is a maximum bet Raid that, if successful, can end with the Raider walking away with millions of your Coins!

Big Raids

If you’ve got a ton of Spins at your disposal, it can be tempting to want to raise your Bet amount and enjoy the multiplied Spin bonus. This is a perfectly viable way of accelerating your Coin earnings. However, it’s best to save your Spins for Raiding very rich players.

Above the Slots Machine you can see the Coin Master you’ve been assigned as well as their current Coin stores. Save your Bets for Coin Masters with tons of Coins. Since the amount of Coin you earn from a Raid is proportional to the amount of Coin the player has on them, by using only Maximum Bets on very rich Coin Masters, you have the chance of earning a lot of many in a very short time.

If you’re going for Big Raids, you should always have Foxy equipped as your active Pet. Foxy gives you another shovel to dig with on Raids so you have an added chance of getting tons of Coins.Share on facebookShare on Facebook

Buy Chests in Every Village

Individual cards don’t offer any bonuses but completing a Card Collection does. You should always purchase as many Chests as you can afford when entering a new Village. Lower level Cards become more difficult to obtain as you go up in Village levels, so the early stages are the best places to get the low level Cards you need to complete a Collection. There’s no worse feeling than having to spend a Joker just to replace the missing common Card that you could have gotten way back when you first started playing!

Don’t Waste Your Pet’s Bonuses

The boosting effect of your Pet is only available for four hours after you’ve activated it. If you can’t play for four hours, you should save activating your Pet until you have a four hour window you can dedicate to Coin Master.

This even applies to the defensive Rhino; when your base is under siege, he won’t actually defend attacks unless you specifically send him out to do so.

Frequently asked questions

How do you get free spins on Coin Master?

By visiting our page! Every day we post new links for free spins as soon as they are available.

How many levels are in Coin Master?

Right now there are 252 villages (levels) that you can play.

What do the stars mean in Coin Master?

Stars show your rank and of other players. You can get more stars by building your village and collecting cards.

What are cards for in Coin Master?

You collect cards to complete a collection which consists of 9 cards with the same theme. Every time you finish a collection you get spins and gifts.

Flower